Gorod.Dp.Ua - Info gorod.dp.ua

gorod.dp.ua receives about 17,850 unique visitors and 99,068 (5.55 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $165.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $102,622.29. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gorod.dp.ua is ranked number 26,741 in the world and 0.00357% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.24.4.37. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - gorod.dp.ua

Днепропетровский городской сайт. Новости, афиша, гостиницы, погода, фото, рестораны, клубы, бизнес, справочник, транспорт, форумы, достопримечательности, история, культура Днепропетровска
How did gorod.dp.ua look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is gorod.dp.ua?

Daily Unique Visitors:
17,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
535,500
Daily Pageviews:
99,068 (5.55 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
26,741 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00357% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Ukraine 87.8%91.0%228
Russian Federation 6.6%3.1%23498
Kazakhstan 1.2%1.2%7476
United States 1.2%2.1%197119
Israel 0.7%0.7%12630
Germany 0.6%1.3%83440

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gorod.dp.ua
59.87%45.78%4.1
forum.gorod.dp.ua
46.92%53.84%6.1
go.gorod.dp.ua
0.83%0.28%1.8
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush gorod.dp.ua
Domain:
  gorod.dp.ua
Rank:
  527,560
Organic Keywords:
  504
Organic Traffic:
  1,027
Organic Cost:
  $4,855.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
880
Total Backlinks:
  30,896
Follow Links:
  25,039
Nofollow Links:
  5,857
Referring Domains:
  1,213
Referring IPs:
  1,215

How socially engaged is gorod.dp.ua?

Facebook:
  667
Google +:
  59
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much gorod.dp.ua can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$165.00
Monthly Revenue:
$4,950.00
Yearly Revenue:
$60,225.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Ukraine 90,152$123.51
United States 2,080$23.86
Russian Federation 3,071$6.23
Germany 1,288$6.22
Israel 693$4.05
Kazakhstan 1,189$0.84

How much money do gorod.dp.ua lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$23.32
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$699.72
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$8,513.30
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
12,819
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
384,582
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,679,081
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Ukraine 11,720$16.06
United States 374$4.30
Germany 373$1.80
Israel 132$0.77
Russian Federation 184$0.37
Kazakhstan 36$0.03

How much is gorod.dp.ua worth?

Website Value:
$102,622.29

Where is gorod.dp.ua hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.24.4.37
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.24.4.37

How fast does gorod.dp.ua load?

Average Load Time:
(2136 ms) 38 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://gorod.dp.ua/2.css (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/afisha/images/best/0110/12847_60.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/afisha/images/best/0416/39707_60.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/afisha/images/best/0416/39709_60.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/afisha/images/best/0507/4314_60.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/afisha/images/best/0615/35909_60.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/biz/currency.js (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/photo/usergorod/2016/05/15/101473_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/12/foto12.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/12/star.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/12/video12.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/120x80/arch.png (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/120x80/calend.png (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/120x80/foto.png (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/120x80/ist.png (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/120x80/test.png (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/120x80/znam.png (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/16/closefloat.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/24/complat.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/24/comun.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/24/gorod.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/24/gov.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/24/hotel.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/24/info.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/24/mcard.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/24/oblrada.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/24/rada.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/24/urbo.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/50/foto.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/50/isc2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/50/out2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/50/tv.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/90x270/19.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/actxfix.js (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/arrow_rt.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/b2_search_ru.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/bm/trud.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/close_btn.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/fon12.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/head_bg.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/input_bg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/logo2004.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/m_34.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/m_android.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/m_apple.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/m_facebook.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/m_segodnya.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/m_text.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/main.js (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/menu2/sub_dot.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/icon/blog30.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/icon/dossier30.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/icon/dozor30.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/icon/dz30.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/icon/foto30.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/icon/interview30.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/icon/opros30.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/icon/video30.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117225_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117350_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117388_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117405_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117420_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117460_m.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117472_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117503.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117503_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117514_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117519_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117524_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117525_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117544_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117548_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117558_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117567_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117587_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117591_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117597_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117601_m.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117607.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117608.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117614_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117618_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117621_m.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117621_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117622_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117623_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117624_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117626_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117628_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117629.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117630_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117632_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117633_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117633_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117634.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117640_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117642_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117652_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117653.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117653_m.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117653_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117655.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117655_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117656_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117656_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117657_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117657_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117658_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117658_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117659_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117659_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117660_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117661.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117661_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117662_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117663.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117663_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117663_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117664_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117664_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117665_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117***_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117667.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117667_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117668_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117668_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/1176***_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/1176***_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117670.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117670_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117670_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117671_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117671_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117672.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117672_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117673_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117673_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117674_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117674_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117675_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117675_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117676.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117676_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117677.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117678.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117678_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117679_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117679_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117680_m.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117680_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117680_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117682.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117682_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117682_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117683_s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117683_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117684.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117684_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117685.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117685_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117686.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117686_t.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/plus_grey.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/plus_w.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/richban/altpics/main1463209223.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12689/best.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12***0/best.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12713/best.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12729/best.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12739/best.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12740/best.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12741/best.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12753/best.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12760/best.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12778/best.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12783/best.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12812/best_140.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12826/best.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12827/best.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12828/best.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12829/best.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12830/best.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12831/best.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12832/best.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12833/best.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12834/best.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12835/best.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12836/best.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12837/best.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12838/best.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12839/best.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12840/best.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12841/best_300.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/title_blue.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/title_grey.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/title_ora.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/title_red.gif (expiration not specified)
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/weather_bg.gif (expiration not specified)
http://news.zabeba.li/output/index/1 (expiration not specified)
https://info.weather.yandex.net/dnipropetrovsk/4.ru.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.adobe.com/images/shared/download_buttons/get_flash_player.gif (9.9 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_ads.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://i.mediatraffic.com.ua/js/uho/mt20_3.js (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Борис Филатов…тьего возраста and 52 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Мобильные приложения and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Сборы для канд…оманду Украины and 34 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Интернет и ком…рные программы and 56 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Реклама на сайте and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Пн, 16 мая 2016 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
12:16 renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .
УКР and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
СПРАВОЧНИК and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Концерты / Теа…тавки / Спорт: and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
:: renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
gorod.dz.ua renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Внимание! Фотоконкурс «Город»! and 12 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
НУЖНА ПОМОЩЬ! and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Форум: Помощь…частников АТО. and 10 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Добавить рекламное обьявление renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
БИЗНЕС и СЕРВИСЫ and 3 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Портал государственных услуг and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Добавить инфор…ю в Справочник renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
НОВОСТИ КОМПАНИЙ and 3 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Комедия, Мульт…Семейный фильм and 13 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Видео. Вылила Колу на волосы and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Смотри, что сл…ше. Невероятно and 2 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
Подробнее and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
ПОПУЛЯРНЫЕ НОВОСТИ* and 4 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Смотреть все новости » and 10 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
НАШ ОПРОС: and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels).
Активисты хотя…аше отношение? renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels).
- Правильно, н…ать невозможно and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Поиск: renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
на gorod.dp.ua and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
ГОРОДСКИЕ НОВОСТИ renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .
Как сэкономить…сти новых окон renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Отдыхайте лето…лечение — 30% and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Спортсмены Дне…одному туризму and 28 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Читать все новости » renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Владимир Городченко: renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
вет: Сев., дав: 758 мм рс and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
В Днепропетров…ьшого террора» and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Климат renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
СМ. ТАКЖЕ renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Пожалуйста, ожидайте! and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Больше на zabeba.li renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Смотреть все ф…фоторепортажи and 15 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
10631 and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
* - за 7 дней | and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Еще один побед…Днепропетровск renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Архив новостей » and 9 others render only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels).
ПРОИСШЕСТВИЯ and 8 others render only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels).
Состоялась пер…олам культуры» and 8 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
школьных автоб…я в 2016 году. renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
“ Вопрос о соз…ке Шевченко. „ renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels).
Театр-школа та…естиваля МОСТЫ and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Добавить компанию и новость and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
| renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Из Днепропетро…ет 17 тысяч км and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Понедельник, 16 мая 2016 г. renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
ВЫСТАВКИ and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Волки и овцы:…ое превращение and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
· and 20 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
· and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Клубная жизнь: renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
All inclusive…Ricco, Чайная) renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
СПЕЦ.ПРОЕКТЫ: renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
and 18 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
and 14 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
| and 10 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
: and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Все права защи…владельца. and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Реклама на сайте and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
:: renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Закрыть рекламу [X] renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://i.mediatraffic.com.ua/js/uho/mt20_3.js
http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/main.js
http://h.holder.com.ua/s?b4148&tj&c1
http://gorod.dp.ua/biz/currency.js
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/urchin.js
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://gorod.dp.ua/2.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 120KiB (35% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/photo/usergorod/2016/05/15/101473_s.jpg could save 23.1KiB (86% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117673_s.jpg could save 14.4KiB (82% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117673_t.jpg could save 14.4KiB (92% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117623_s.jpg could save 5.2KiB (70% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117618_s.jpg could save 4.9KiB (60% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117621_m.jpg could save 4.9KiB (36% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117621_s.jpg could save 4.9KiB (61% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117634.jpg could save 4.9KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117677.jpg could save 3.4KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117676.jpg could save 3.3KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117676_t.jpg could save 3.3KiB (73% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117640_s.jpg could save 2.1KiB (53% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://info.weather.yandex.net/dnipropetrovsk/4.ru.png could save 2KiB (24% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/logo2004.gif could save 1.4KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/m_34.gif could save 1.3KiB (33% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12827/best.jpg could save 1KiB (23% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12828/best.jpg could save 991B (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12836/best.jpg could save 989B (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12829/best.jpg could save 981B (23% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12832/best.jpg could save 976B (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12837/best.jpg could save 974B (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12713/best.jpg could save 960B (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12834/best.jpg could save 957B (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12840/best.jpg could save 921B (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12835/best.jpg could save 917B (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12838/best.jpg could save 903B (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12826/best.jpg could save 885B (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12783/best.jpg could save 864B (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12729/best.jpg could save 862B (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117525_s.jpg could save 837B (23% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117628_s.jpg could save 837B (25% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117670_s.jpg could save 837B (23% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117670_t.jpg could save 837B (43% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/m_segodnya.gif could save 826B (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12***0/best.jpg could save 793B (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12740/best.jpg could save 771B (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12741/best.jpg could save 753B (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12839/best.jpg could save 745B (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12689/best.jpg could save 726B (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12778/best.jpg could save 709B (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/weather_bg.gif could save 668B (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12831/best.jpg could save 667B (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12833/best.jpg could save 598B (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12739/best.jpg could save 592B (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://r.i.ua/s?u3&p66&l1 could save 579B (31% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12830/best.jpg could save 561B (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/m_text.gif could save 546B (55% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/news/newsimages/0516/117614_s.jpg could save 542B (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/texts/1/12760/best.jpg could save 515B (18% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://top100.…ler.ru/top100/"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.fa…m/gorod.dp.ua/">Facebook</a> and 38 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.gorod.dp.ua" class="dark2">Сделать стартовой</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/index.php?language=ua">УКР</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/afisha/" class="white2">Афиша</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://price.ua" class="k2">Сравнение цен на товары</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/project/reklama/" class="dark2">Реклама на сайте</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/dz/">gorod.dz.ua</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.trud.ua/" class="k">Поиск работыв…аинена Trud.ua</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/out/clubs/" class="k">КЛУБЫ</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://gorod.d…ndex.php?id=34" class="dark4">Заберите 5000…т Мануфактуры!</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/inf/komunal/" class="darkgrey">ЖИТЕЛЯМ ГОРОДА</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://complatezh.info" class="dark2">Коммунальные платежи</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://complatezh.info" class="dark2">Коммунальные платежи</a> and 52 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://gorod.d…s/?pageid=23***" class="dark2">Новые названия улиц</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/project/contact/?pageid=859" class="red">Добавить инфор…ю в Справочник</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/guide/" class="blue">ГОСТЯМ ГОРОДА</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://mediatr…?parentID=3535" class="prt_title"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a>Убрала трещину и геморрой</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a>Простое средство</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a>Подробнее</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/news/117683" class="dark3">23 мая состоит…исенко Дмитрия</a> and 77 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/news/" class="k">Смотреть все »</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <input type="radio" name="poll_answer"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <input type="text" name="q" class="pole5"> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="image"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="s_" type="radio" name="s"> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="s_">на gorod.dp.ua</label> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/news/" class="blue">ГОРОДСКИЕ НОВОСТИ</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/news/117503" class="darkgrey">Как сэкономить…сти новых окон</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="newslink0" href="/news/117503" class="dark"></a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="newslink1" href="/news/117670" class="dark"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#"></a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/news/117684" class="dark4">Почти сто мужч…срочную службу</a> and 21 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/news/117***" class="dark4">Днепр — Олимпик. Накануне</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/news/">Читать все новости »</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/news/117591" class="dark4">Владимир Город…альным центром</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/news/fotoreports.php" class="icon"></a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/pogoda/" class="blue">Прогноз</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/pogoda/?pageid=44" class="blue">Климат</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#">комментариям</a> and 15 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/news/117514" class="dark3">Потоп в Днепро…х тонут машины</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/news/quote_author/460" class="dark">Евгений Хорошилов</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/inf/edu/?acti…&amp;news_id=18330" class="dark3">До начала заня…меньше месяца!</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://gorod.d…ct/?pageid=859" class="red">Добавить компанию и новость</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/afisha/tema/type/1" class="dark3">КИНО</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/afisha/event/39574" class="k"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/afisha/event/39574" class="k">Траєкторія. Ігор Янович</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/out/clubs/?tid=12841" class="white2">All inclusive…Ricco, Чайная)</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/out/clubs/?tid=12840"></a> and 25 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/out/clubs/?tidl=4"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="closeany">Закрыть рекламу [X]</div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#">Закрыть рекламу [X]</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.46 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Avoid plugins

Your page uses plugins, which prevents portions of your page from being used on many platforms. Find alternatives for plugin based content to increase compatibility.

Find alternatives for the following Flash plugins.

http://gorod.dp.ua/pic/richban/main1463209223.swf

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 20.4KiB (61% reduction).

Compressing http://code.rtbsystem.com/25420.js?t=1463390193362 could save 11.5KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://i.mediatraffic.com.ua/js/uho/mt20_3.js could save 8KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://t.holder.com.ua/s?v3&s18&pteaser_3v&f1&r12760249&c1 could save 900B (53% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.1KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying http://i.mediatraffic.com.ua/js/uho/mt20_3.js could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Minifying http://www.google-***ytics.com/urchin.js could save 975B (15% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://ua.hit.gemius.pl/xgemius.js could save 637B (13% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  85

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

gorod.dp.ua does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

gorod.dp.ua does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Dnipropetrovsk Oblast/Dnipropetrovsk
Днепропетровск/Путеводители и каталоги

What sites are related to gorod.dp.ua?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 16 May 2016 09:16:30 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=windows-1251
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d8906638fa5e9ac949498087b84f74cc11463390190; expires=Tue, 16-May-17 09:16:30 GMT; path=/; domain=.gorod.dp.ua; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=3t9mub593q07jcrbg1gmfcqtt6; expires=Mon, 16-May-2016 11:16:30 GMT; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: gorod_dp_rb_main_1463209223=1; expires=Mon, 16-May-2016 10:16:30 GMT; path=/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2a3dbb31628009ca-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.24.5.37 285
A 104.24.4.37 285
NS lina.ns.cloudflare.com 3585
NS rudy.ns.cloudflare.com 3585

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 576 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gorod.dp.ua widget